フリーダブルス1部 ,15
フリーダブルス2部 ,17
フリーダブルス3部 ,38
フリーダブルス4部 ,26
女子ダブルス1部 ,6
女子ダブルス2部 ,8
女子ダブルス3部 ,9
女子ダブルス4部 ,8

遠藤 峰盛,高木 孝文,(フォルテシモ,四倉高校教諭),フリーダブルス1部
高木 雅斗,中島 永吉,(ブルーしゃとる,いわき共立学院クラブ),フリーダブルス1部
土佐 正規,門馬 達也,(いわき共立学院クラブ,White Wing),フリーダブルス1部
甘利 謙典,五十嵐 弘記,(フォルテシモ,フォルテシモ),フリーダブルス1部
草野 郁馬,橘 翔太,(フォルテシモ,フォルテシモ),フリーダブルス1部
長山 海,玉川 京汰,(フォレストリー,フォレストリー),フリーダブルス1部
小森 匡紹,進藤 和敏,(個人,個人),フリーダブルス1部
志賀 俊則,志賀 匠,(フォルテシモ,福島高専OB),フリーダブルス1部
吉田 靖秋,阿部 知弘,(茨城,茨城大学),フリーダブルス1部
小石澤 佑多,金成 公幸,(日本製紙,ブルーしゃとる),フリーダブルス1部
伊深 裕晃,藤浦 隆佳,(いわき共立学院クラブ,いわき共立学院クラブ),フリーダブルス1部
小野 遼介,佐々木 淳宏,(いわきいわき共立学院クラブ共立学院クラブ,いわき共立学院クラブ),フリーダブルス1部
橋本 晃瑠,清水 尚弥,(須賀川二中,須賀川二中),フリーダブルス1部
西村 広宣,藁谷 徹,(日本製紙,永井バドミントンクラブ),フリーダブルス1部
高橋 和訓,小鹿山 陽介,(フォルテシモ,フォルテシモ),フリーダブルス1部
細谷 大貴,鈴木 啓人,(永井OB,永井OB),フリーダブルス2部
山下 一太,岩谷 陽太,(飛翔,飛翔),フリーダブルス2部
樋口 利之,藤沢 勇樹,(飛翔,飛翔),フリーダブルス2部
松井 宏樹,相子 雄一,(飛翔,飛翔),フリーダブルス2部
吉田 瑞樹,金成 竜太郎,(平商業高校,平工業高校),フリーダブルス2部
中島 康併,鈴木 啓太,(いわき海星高校,平工業高校),フリーダブルス2部
石上 昴基,阿部 勝哉,(湯本高校,平工業高校),フリーダブルス2部
笛木 聖,加藤 和浩,(いわき共立学院クラブ,いわき共立学院クラブ),フリーダブルス2部
千葉 佑介,赤坂 綺良々,(茨城大学,茨城大学),フリーダブルス2部
坂本 拓真,吉田 索,(平工業高等学校,福島工業高等専門学校),フリーダブルス2部
茂木 敬太,大串 祐介,(福島県庁,LOVE ALL),フリーダブルス2部
遠藤 優太,鈴木 亮,(湯本高校,平工業),フリーダブルス2部
森 彬人,稲川 明佳,(White Wing,White Wing),フリーダブルス2部
菅野 大樹,小野 竜史,(平工業高校,いわき光洋高校),フリーダブルス2部
中塚 敏均,門馬 捷太,(福島高専,福島高専),フリーダブルス2部
鈴木 廉,綾部 竜登,(平工OB,海星OB),フリーダブルス2部
新妻 克之,平子 翔太,(ラブオール,フォルテシモ),フリーダブルス2部
塩田 隆介,鈴木 智也,(Golden Age,Golden Age),フリーダブルス3部
渡辺 裕之,高橋 亮,(いわき大王製紙,しゃとる2000),フリーダブルス3部
南 龍治,佐々木 笙,(草野中,湯本三中),フリーダブルス3部
中山 亮太,水竹 雄大,(シャトルカンパニー,シャトルカンパニー),フリーダブルス3部
佐藤 海大,佐々木 友康,(古河電池,古河電池),フリーダブルス3部
田中 貴将,及川 翔輝,(アステラス製薬,アステラス製薬),フリーダブルス3部
持地 祐一,草野 優夏,(シャトルカンパニー,草野中),フリーダブルス3部
池本 悠和,中澤 公美,(セブンシャトル,ウィニングシャトル),フリーダブルス3部
長谷川 秀宣,海野 翔空,(平工業高校,平商業高校),フリーダブルス3部
西山 信博,下山田 隼,(平工業高等学校,平工業高等学校),フリーダブルス3部
若松 祐大,青山 寛季,(平工業高等学校,平工業高等学校),フリーダブルス3部
小野 晴輝,小野 隼人,(平工業高等学校,いわき光洋),フリーダブルス3部
橋本 徹也,厚海 高芳,(40’sスマッシュ,40’sスマッシュ),フリーダブルス3部
佐藤 丈生,阿部 友増,(湯本高校,湯本高校),フリーダブルス3部
遠藤 琢矢,田中 勇斗,(湯本高校,湯本高校),フリーダブルス3部
平子 和希,志賀 奎介,(湯本高校,湯本高校),フリーダブルス3部
小松 幸寛,鈴木 裕一,(なんバド,なんバド),フリーダブルス3部
佐藤 創太郎,新妻 虎太,(昌平高校,昌平高校),フリーダブルス3部
森田 明宏,岡田 真弥,(美羽クラブ,美羽クラブ),フリーダブルス3部
山木 雄飛,松島 清夏,(美羽クラブ,美羽クラブ),フリーダブルス3部
阿部 俊介,遠藤 大志,(広野中OB,広野中OB),フリーダブルス3部
濱田 大輝,松村 隆太,(霞ヶ浦高校,霞ヶ浦高校),フリーダブルス3部
福嶋 雅希,尾見 優斗,(霞ヶ浦高校,霞ヶ浦高校),フリーダブルス3部
花泉 賢哉,坂本 哲汰,(平商業,平商業),フリーダブルス3部
生田目 史男,草野 光宏,(アルプス電気,しゃとる2000),フリーダブルス3部
鈴木 裕太,佐久間 友梨,(しゃとるフリー,しゃとるフリー),フリーダブルス3部
高木 裕史,吉田 真大,(きんせい,なんバド),フリーダブルス3部
加藤 元啓,山野辺 真由美,(中央しゃとる,フェニックス),フリーダブルス3部
阿部 つかさ,川口 瑠奈,(ウィザード,ウィザード),フリーダブルス3部
藁谷 真輝,大和田 莉子,(福島高専,福島高専),フリーダブルス3部
益子 峻司,宮本 諒,(霞ヶ浦高校教職員,茨城大学OB),フリーダブルス3部
前田 陽治,大谷 鎮由,(湯本高校,磐城桜が丘高校),フリーダブルス3部
石川 巧海,山下 大輝,(福島高専,福島高専),フリーダブルス3部
小菅 拓海,佐藤 英,(平商業高校,平商業高校),フリーダブルス3部
中塚 均,中塚 將太,(シャトル組,シャトル組),フリーダブルス3部
佐久間 宏一,佐藤 千隆,(シャトルルラケット85.6,シャトルルラケット85.6),フリーダブルス3部
梶山 真吾,薗部 良昭,(シャトルルラケット85.6,シャトルルラケット85.6),フリーダブルス3部
武藤 優太,国友 昌也,(シャトルルラケット85.6,シャトルルラケット85.6),フリーダブルス3部
長谷川 智也,渡部 秋宣,(楢葉中学校,楢葉中学校),フリーダブルス4部
山口 昭夫,南 一彦,(かつみクラブ,かつみクラブ),フリーダブルス4部
遠藤 玲央,鈴木 日南梨,(いわきジュニア,いわきジュニア),フリーダブルス4部
遠藤 昇宏,藁谷 菜々,(かつみクラブ,いわきジュニア),フリーダブルス4部
佐藤 守利,和田 恵子,(永友,永友),フリーダブルス4部
面川 竜志,佐々木 啓伍,(湯本高校,湯本高校),フリーダブルス4部
会田 計,森 敏行,(かつみクラブ,個人),フリーダブルス4部
八城 智紀,松本 大翔,(小名浜高校,小名浜高校),フリーダブルス4部
田谷 優翔,上野台 紗千,(小名浜高校,小名浜高校),フリーダブルス4部
網本 忠雄,及川 栄輝,(アステラス製薬,アステラス製薬),フリーダブルス4部
草野 寿正,阿部 和幸,(かつみクラブ,かつみクラブ),フリーダブルス4部
宮田 永遠,橋本 美貴,(四倉高校,四倉高校),フリーダブルス4部
山田 祥司,伊藤 太治,(40’sスマッシュ,40’sスマッシュ),フリーダブルス4部
高坂 徹,折笠 正人,(なんバド,きりんクラブ),フリーダブルス4部
二宮 克樹,志賀 一迪,(昌平高校,昌平高校),フリーダブルス4部
上遠野 吏,小野 晋作,(きりんクラブ,きりんクラブ),フリーダブルス4部
遠藤 貴志,小泉 麻紀,(きりんクラブ,きりんクラブ),フリーダブルス4部
鈴木 蓮,森 大樹,(小名浜一中,小名浜一中),フリーダブルス4部
野本 大空,須藤 兆矢,(小名浜一中,小名浜一中),フリーダブルス4部
野本 翔,佐藤 凌久,(小名浜一中,小名浜一中),フリーダブルス4部
高儀 寿羅,畠山 拓海,(小名浜一中,小名浜一中),フリーダブルス4部
阿部 勝,藁谷 和則,(永井バドミントンクラブ,永井バドミントンクラブ),フリーダブルス4部
下川 孝彦,吉川 美智子,(しゃとる88,しゃとる88),フリーダブルス4部
相楽 浩幸,相楽 幸輝,(クラブNJ,クラブNJ),フリーダブルス4部
安藤 嘉健,坂本 真由美,(わかバド,しゃとる2000),フリーダブルス4部
津田 貴大,細谷 和実,(シャトルルラケット85.6,シャトルルラケット85.6),フリーダブルス4部
永山 涼加,山口 亜莉奈,(湯本高校,湯本高校),女子ダブルス1部
大木 わかな,大木 弘美,(いわき共立学院クラブ,いわき共立学院クラブ),女子ダブルス1部
長井 理奈,菅原 ほなみ,(フォルテシモ,フォルテシモ),女子ダブルス1部
皆川 紀代美,遠藤 牧子,(フォルテシモ,フォルテシモ),女子ダブルス1部
柴田 香奈江,丹野 仁美,(フォルテシモ,フォルテシモ),女子ダブルス1部
古川 瑠美,大和田 久瑠美,(ウィザード,ウィザード),女子ダブルス1部
小茂田 かおり,服部 美穂子,(個人,個人),女子ダブルス2部
藤浦 洋子,加藤 舞子,(いわき共立学院クラブ,いわき共立学院クラブ),女子ダブルス2部
渡辺 穂乃香,松崎 千遥,(湯本高校,湯本高校),女子ダブルス2部
長山 紀子,山野辺 伸子,(ファーストシャトル,ファーストシャトル),女子ダブルス2部
鈴木 エミ,高橋 優美子,(ファーストシャトル,ファーストシャトル),女子ダブルス2部
藁谷 陽子,高野 元子,(永友,永友),女子ダブルス2部
大郷 廣美,青木 恵美,(永友,永友),女子ダブルス2部
市井 春花,薄葉 あやめ,(いわき光洋高校,いわき光洋高校),女子ダブルス2部
竹之内 璃子,蛭田 愛理,(湯本高校,湯本高校),女子ダブルス3部
小茂田 梨緒,黒羽 光,(個人,個人),女子ダブルス3部
束原 遥,阿部 莉里加,(湯本高校,湯本高校),女子ダブルス3部
青田 理咲,菅野 日和,(福島高専,福島高専),女子ダブルス3部
鈴木 桃果,鈴木 茉衣,(昌平高校,昌平高校),女子ダブルス3部
強口 奈央,阿部 保乃花,(中央台南中,中央台南中),女子ダブルス3部
鈴木 柚香,吉田 永和,(いわきジュニア,いわきジュニア),女子ダブルス3部
八木沼 紀江,青木 紀美江,(シャトルルラケット85.6,シャトルルラケット85.6),女子ダブルス3部
阿部 美紀,田久 実季,(シャトルルラケット85.6,磐城高校),女子ダブルス3部
鈴木 野々香,中川 裟也佳,(小名浜一中,小名浜一中),女子ダブルス4部
志賀 美咲,柴崎 蘭,(いわき光洋,いわき光洋),女子ダブルス4部
小沼 彩,渡辺 美織,(小名浜高校,小名浜高校),女子ダブルス4部
我妻 渚,鈴木 瑠亜,(四倉高校,四倉高校),女子ダブルス4部
岩瀬 利夏,遠藤 汐理,(昌平高校,昌平高校),女子ダブルス4部
宗像 ひずる,佐藤 沙樹,(湯本高校,湯本高校),女子ダブルス4部
大和田 由美子,大和田 寿美礼,(ウィザード,ウィザード),女子ダブルス4部
若松 瑠菜,近藤 らら,(クラブNJ,クラブNJ),女子ダブルス4部
生田目 博光,生田目 龍希, (フロンティア・フロンティア), フリーダブルス4部
下山田 将也,高萩 陸斗, (フロンティア・フロンティア), フリーダブルス4部
下山田 智也,面川 健太, (フロンティア・フロンティア), フリーダブルス4部