混合ダブルス1部_伊深 裕晃_大木 わかな_いわき共立学院クラブ_いわき共立学院クラブ
混合ダブルス1部_藤浦 隆佳_藤浦 洋子_いわき共立学院クラブ_いわき共立学院クラブ
混合ダブルス1部_小野 遼介_岡智 恵_いわき共立学院クラブ_いわき共立学院クラブ
混合ダブルス1部_長山 海_東條 七海_フォレストリー_フォレストリー
混合ダブルス1部_倉田 知展_倉田 美和子_みのりクラブ_みのりクラブ
混合ダブルス1部_廣瀬 直樹_赤坂 綺良々_茨城大学OB_茨城大学OG
混合ダブルス1部_藁谷 徹_青木 恵美_永井バドミントンクラブ_永友
混合ダブルス1部_志賀 匠_猪俣 洋子_福島高専OB_一般
混合ダブルス2部_太田 尚史_森上 瑳子_ALPS_ALPS
混合ダブルス2部_大宮 雅美_西山 弥生_IHI_FREEDOM
混合ダブルス2部_小平 義彦_鈴内 優香_IHI_FREEDOM
混合ダブルス2部_坂田 勇太_卯月 優_OZ_OZ
混合ダブルス2部_笛木 聖_大木 弘美_いわき共立学院クラブ_いわき共立学院クラブ
混合ダブルス2部_鈴木 裕太_高野 元子_しゃとるフリー_永友クラブ
混合ダブルス2部_高木 雅斗_古川 瑠美_フォレストリー_フォレストリー
混合ダブルス2部_吉田 靖秋_川口 瑠奈_よっすぃーず_よっすぃーず
混合ダブルス2部_白川 洋平_大和田 麻由美_電バ_電バ
混合ダブルス2部_神永 直彦_神永 由美子_電バ_電バ
混合ダブルス2部_白岩 由行_黒澤 千鶴子_電バ_電バ
混合ダブルス2部_川音 裕也_草野 優夏_福島高専_福島高専
混合ダブルス2部_南 龍治_川音 みのり_平工業_福島高専
混合ダブルス2部_大泉 政人_松? 千遥_平工業高校_湯本高校
混合ダブルス2部_藁谷 紘輝_強口 奈央_平工業高校_湯本高校
混合ダブルス2部_坂本 拓真_菅野 日和_平工業高校_福島高専
混合ダブルス2部_吉田 瑞樹_薄葉 あやめ_平商OB_いわき光洋高校
混合ダブルス2部_岡部 啓矢_持地 穂香_勿来工業高校_湯本高校
混合ダブルス2部_高木 孝文_松本 有香里_フォルテシモ_フォルテシモ
混合ダブルス3部_高橋 直也_後藤 美穂_ALPS_ALPS
混合ダブルス3部_板本 卓見_佐々木 美鈴_ALPS_ALPS
混合ダブルス3部_木下 保夫_荒 久美_FREEDOM_FREEDOM
混合ダブルス3部_仲井 寿樹_澤内 みゆき_iTBC_iTBC
混合ダブルス3部_森 彬人_八木沼 紀江_white wing_シャトルカンパニー
混合ダブルス3部_会川 新平_高島 秀子_ア−バンクラブ_ア−バンクラブ
混合ダブルス3部_成田 幸一_花泉 昌代_アルパイン_アルパイン
混合ダブルス3部_猪狩 翔眞_小田 珠生_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
混合ダブルス3部_宮川 寛世_新妻 涼音_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
混合ダブルス3部_大和田 雄太_鈴木 愛里_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
混合ダブルス3部_鈴木 太喜_稲葉 芽育_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
混合ダブルス3部_鈴木 慶太_石井 紀花_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
混合ダブルス3部_井上 健_岩淵 五月_ウイングクラブ_会津シャトル
混合ダブルス3部_若宮 学_幡野 征子_カラーズ_カラーズ
混合ダブルス3部_北見 佳久_佐々木 弘美_サタデーズ_サタデーズ
混合ダブルス3部_鈴木 武瑠_坂本 真由美_しゃとる2000_しゃとる2000
混合ダブルス3部_森本 大智_加藤 雅美_しゃとる2000_なんバド
混合ダブルス3部_富永 忍_山野辺 涼子_しゃとるオールワン_きりんクラブ
混合ダブルス3部_鈴木 博之_藁谷 陽子_しゃとるフリー_しゃとるフリー
混合ダブルス3部_佐久間 淳_佐久間 友梨_しゃとるフリー_しゃとるフリー
混合ダブルス3部_茂木 敬太_高橋 優美子_しゃとるフリー_ファーストしゃとる
混合ダブルス3部_水竹 雄大_鈴木 柚香_しゃとるフリー_草野中
混合ダブルス3部_佐久間 宏一_志賀 由佳里_シャトルルラケット85.6_シャトルルラケット85.6
混合ダブルス3部_梶山 真吾_野木 幸_シャトルルラケット85.6_スマッシュ
混合ダブルス3部_吉田 英臣_綱川 理子_ブルーしゃとる_小名浜一中
混合ダブルス3部_小茂田 元貴_小茂田 かおり_一般_一般
混合ダブルス3部_高倉 加奈_小川原 英樹_羽遊会_羽遊会
混合ダブルス3部_渡部 健_蒲池 悦子_会津_会津
混合ダブルス3部_森泉 康俊_遠藤 清子_会津_郡山
混合ダブルス3部_与板 翔貴_与板 みどり_会津ジュニア_会津ジュニア
混合ダブルス3部_森合 耕一_三瓶 起佐子_郡山_郡山
混合ダブルス3部_大越 祐治_細谷 真美_個人_個人
混合ダブルス3部_佐藤 謙一_平野 美智子_高田クラブ_会津シャトル
混合ダブルス3部_鈴木 養範_大森 彩花_小名浜_小名浜
混合ダブルス3部_吉田 颯太_藁谷 菜々_小名浜一中_小名浜一中
混合ダブルス3部_野本 大空_鈴木 野々香_小名浜一中_小名浜一中
混合ダブルス3部_加藤 元啓_山野辺 真由美_中央しゃとる_フェニックス
混合ダブルス3部_柏崎 政人_橋本 早百合_田村BC_田村BC
混合ダブルス3部_面川 竜志_渡邉 光_湯本高校_湯本高校
混合ダブルス3部_松崎 紗希_松崎 義和_湯本高校_藤原シャトル
混合ダブルス3部_曲山 唯月_村田 泉_湯本第三中_湯本第三中
混合ダブルス3部_蛭田 南央斗_霜田 侑奈_白河ひがしバドミントンジュニア_白河ひがしバドミントンジュニア
混合ダブルス3部_中田 陸斗_瀧 彩香_福島高専_小名浜
混合ダブルス3部_渡辺 浩太_根本 真央_平工業_福島高専
混合ダブルス3部_会川 聖悟_赤塚 優花_平工業高校_福島高専
混合ダブルス3部_栗田 聖也_根本 彩加_平工業高校_平商業高校
混合ダブルス3部_海野 翔空_笹島 芽生_平商業_磐城桜ヶ丘
混合ダブルス3部_矢吹 竜雅_谷平 悠華_平商業高校_いわき光洋高校
混合ダブルス3部_佐藤 航輝_草野 穂楓_勿工OB_草野中
混合ダブルス3部_大城戸 翔_鈴木 絢音_勿来工業OB_平商業OB
混合ダブルス3部_小薬 龍_橋本 美貴_勿来工業高校_四倉高校
混合ダブルス3部_村田 大悟_小田島 麻衣_勿来工業高校_湯本3中OB
女子ダブルス1部_岡 智恵_藤浦 洋子_いわき共立学院クラブ_いわき共立学院クラブ
女子ダブルス1部_大木 わかな_大木 弘美_いわき共立学院クラブ_いわき共立学院クラブ
女子ダブルス1部_鈴内 優香_芳賀 沙織_カラーズ_カラーズ
女子ダブルス1部_渡部 未来_時田 栞_一般_一般
女子ダブルス1部_猪俣 洋子_赤坂 綺良々_一般_茨城大学OG
女子ダブルス1部_山口 亜莉奈_阿部 美幸_湯高OG_福島成蹊OG
女子ダブルス2部_藤井 康子_村松 洋子_FREEDOM_FREEDOM
女子ダブルス2部_薄葉 あやめ_松? 千遥_いわき光洋高校_湯本高校
女子ダブルス2部_北山 京子_紫和(しわ) 真理_ラブオール_ラブオール
女子ダブルス2部_大川 亜紀子_出口 智子(さとこ)_ラブオール_ラブオール
女子ダブルス2部_根本 真紀_青木 恵美_レモンシャトル_永友
女子ダブルス2部_高野 元子_藁谷 陽子_永友クラブ_永友クラブ
女子ダブルス2部_蒲池 悦子_山野辺 真由美_会津_フェニックス
女子ダブルス2部_吉井 典子_稲村 美幸_会津シャトル_永友クラブ
女子ダブルス2部_小針 花菜_日下 智晶_郡山一中_郡山一中
女子ダブルス2部_強口 奈央_渡辺 斐香_湯本高校_湯本高校
女子ダブルス2部_菅野 日和_竹之内 璃子_福島高専_湯本高校
女子ダブルス2部_川音 みのり_渡邉 光_福島高専_湯本高校
女子ダブルス2部_赤塚 優花_草野 優夏_福島高専_福島高専
女子ダブルス3部_後藤 美穂_佐々木 美鈴_ALPS_ALPS
女子ダブルス3部_森上 瑳子_花泉 昌代_ALPS_アルパイン
女子ダブルス3部_伊東 真意_濱本 志帆_アステラス製薬_アステラス製薬
女子ダブルス3部_及川 優子_佐藤 瑞稀_アルパイン_アルパイン
女子ダブルス3部_江坂 茅優_紺野 希美_いわき光洋_いわき光洋
女子ダブルス3部_志賀 美咲_柴崎 蘭_いわき光洋_いわき光洋
女子ダブルス3部_谷平 悠華_小林 奈津実_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
女子ダブルス3部_新妻 涼音_草野 優那_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
女子ダブルス3部_鈴木 愛里_小田 珠生_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
女子ダブルス3部_稲葉 芽育_石井 紀花_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
女子ダブルス3部_八木沼 紀江_新妻 幸希_シャトルカンパニー_永友クラブ
女子ダブルス3部_佐久間 友梨_藁谷 彩花_しゃとるフリー_しゃとるフリー
女子ダブルス3部_正木 恵美子_草野 弘江_シャトル組_しゃとる2000
女子ダブルス3部_佐藤 綾美_富樫 日向_ばたふらいBC_ばたふらいBC
女子ダブルス3部_古川 瑠美_長山 海夢_フォレストリー_フォレストリー
女子ダブルス3部_高倉 加奈_渡辺 紀子_羽遊会_羽遊会
女子ダブルス3部_駒井 美香_高橋 優美子_永友クラブ_ファーストしゃとる
女子ダブルス3部_山川 美佐江_和田 恵子_永友クラブ_永友クラブ
女子ダブルス3部_岩淵 理恵_渡部 さつき_会津シャトル_会津シャトル
女子ダブルス3部_岩淵 五月_平野 美智子_会津シャトル_会津シャトル
女子ダブルス3部_志賀 小春_島抜 美月_葛尾中学校_葛尾中学校
女子ダブルス3部_遠藤 清子_三瓶 起佐子_郡山_郡山
女子ダブルス3部_橋本 美貴_笹島 芽生_四倉高校_磐城桜が丘高校
女子ダブルス3部_瀧 彩香_大森 彩花_小名浜_小名浜
女子ダブルス3部_赤羽 祥佳_佐野 ひなた_小名浜_小名浜
女子ダブルス3部_新妻 優衣華_八代 明日香_小名浜_小名浜
女子ダブルス3部_本多 福美_渡辺 コウ_小名浜しゃとる_小名浜しゃとる
女子ダブルス3部_鈴木 野々香_綱川 理子_小名浜一中_小名浜一中
女子ダブルス3部_荒川 佑佳_藁谷 菜々_小名浜一中_小名浜一中
女子ダブルス3部_上野台 紗千_?橋 美咲_小名浜高校_勿来工業
女子ダブルス3部_中田 こころ_岩崎 愛奈_上遠野中学校_上遠野中学校
女子ダブルス3部_鈴木 蓮華_面川 七星_上遠野中学校_上遠野中学校
女子ダブルス3部_蛭田 寧々_折笠 凛_上遠野中学校_上遠野中学校
女子ダブルス3部_草野 穂楓_鈴木 柚香_草野中_草野中
女子ダブルス3部_会田 らん奈_遠藤 海里_大野中学校_上遠野中学校
女子ダブルス3部_篠崎 愛爽_草野 理子_中央台北中_平二中
女子ダブルス3部_持地 穂香_中崎 千笑_湯本高校_湯本高校
女子ダブルス3部_葉倉 夏帆_村田 泉_湯本第三中_湯本第三中
女子ダブルス3部_四家 七海_松? 紗希_磐城桜が丘高校_湯本高校
女子ダブルス3部_石井 栄子_遠藤 知子_富岡BC_葛尾小職員
女子ダブルス3部_斉藤 優香_根本 真央_福島高専_福島高専
女子ダブルス3部_佐藤 夢花_吉田 穂里_福島成蹊_福島成蹊
女子ダブルス3部_種橋 蘭_渡部 結菜_福島成蹊_福島成蹊
女子ダブルス3部_熊谷 萌々花_根本 彩加_平商業_平商業
女子ダブルス3部_鈴木 日南梨_飛田 桜花_平商業_平商業
女子ダブルス3部_伊藤 まい_吉田 永和_平二中_植田中
男子ダブルス1部_大宮 雅美_小平 義彦_IHI_IHI
男子ダブルス1部_門馬 達也_杉 薫_White Wing_FREEDOM
男子ダブルス1部_伊深 裕晃_三好 雄大_いわき共立学院クラブ_いわき共立学院クラブ
男子ダブルス1部_土佐 正規_佐々木 敦宏_いわき共立学院クラブ_いわき共立学院クラブ
男子ダブルス1部_伊深 知晃_井戸川 聖_いわき共立学院クラブ_フォルテシモ
男子ダブルス1部_沖原 俊祐_水口 義裕_オッキーズ_オッキーズ
男子ダブルス1部_高木 孝文_遠藤 峰盛_フォルテシモ_フォルテシモ
男子ダブルス1部_志賀 俊則_志賀 匠_フォルテシモ_福島高専OB
男子ダブルス1部_小野 遼介_山口 将史_フォルテシモ_勿来工業
男子ダブルス1部_金成 公幸_吉田 瑞樹_ブルーしゃとる_平商OB
男子ダブルス1部_倉田 知展_矢内 浩貴_みのりクラブ_フォルテシモ
男子ダブルス1部_新井 輝_千葉 佑介_茨城大学_茨城大学
男子ダブルス1部_佐藤 諒汰_森谷 良孝_茨城大学_茨城大学
男子ダブルス1部_常住 将平_名執 太士_茨城大学_茨城大学
男子ダブルス1部_玉川 慎也_上原 朱生_会津工業OB_磐城桜が丘
男子ダブルス1部_ライ クワンホワ_我妻 雄史_会津大学_会津大学
男子ダブルス1部_湯田 篤_吉井 一貴_若松四中_若松四中
男子ダブルス1部_斎藤 貴明_五十嵐 孝二_東和クラブ_東和クラブ
男子ダブルス1部_遠藤 優太_佐藤 航輝_湯高OB_勿工OB
男子ダブルス1部_邉見 真也_小鹿山 陽介_福島成蹊教諭_フォルテシモ
男子ダブルス1部_橋本 祐亮_川音 裕也_勿来工業_福島高専
男子ダブルス2部_板本 卓見_高橋 直也_ALPS_ALPS
男子ダブルス2部_太田 尚史_土田 太一_ALPS_ALPS
男子ダブルス2部_黒川 隆司_成田 幸一_ALPS_アルパイン
男子ダブルス2部_稲川 明佳_村岡 直之_White Wing_磐城共立学院クラブ
男子ダブルス2部_大石多 津也_笛木 聖_アーバン_いわき共立学院クラブ
男子ダブルス2部_藤浦 隆佳_薄葉 淳_いわき共立学院クラブ_いわき共立学院クラブ
男子ダブルス2部_遠藤 祐介_森 彬人_しゃとる2000_white wing
男子ダブルス2部_茂木 敬太_菅野 聡_しゃとるフリー_シャトラン
男子ダブルス2部_鈴木 裕太_鈴木 博之_しゃとるフリー_しゃとるフリー
男子ダブルス2部_服部 剛泰_横瀬 貴行_ドリーム_ドリーム
男子ダブルス2部_渡辺 博之_小川原 英樹_羽遊会_羽遊会
男子ダブルス2部_玉川 京汰_本田 凌_会津大学_会津大学
男子ダブルス2部_下山田 達也_渡部 直哉_会津大学_会津大学
男子ダブルス2部_石山 蓮_古川 智之_会津大学_会津大学
男子ダブルス2部_倉澤 陽輔_岩崎 孝佑_会津大学_会津大学
男子ダブルス2部_寺島 彬人_佐々木 隆一_太陽クラブ_平三中
男子ダブルス2部_根本 樹_阿部 将也_湯高OB_湯高OB
男子ダブルス2部_玉川 巧海_山下 大輝_福島高専_福島高専
男子ダブルス2部_吉田 索_薄葉 健大_福島高専_福島高専
男子ダブルス2部_中田 陸斗_長 浩輝_福島高専_福島高専
男子ダブルス2部_若松 樹也_鈴木 晴裕_平工業_いわき光洋
男子ダブルス2部_鈴木 彪斗_藁谷 拓美_平工業_平工業
男子ダブルス2部_鈴木 亮_南 龍治_平工業OB_平工業
男子ダブルス2部_藁谷 紘輝_佐々木 笙_平工業高校_福島高専
男子ダブルス2部_小野 晴輝_長谷川 秀宣_平工業高校_平工業高校
男子ダブルス2部_菅野 大樹_小薬 龍_平工業高校_勿来工業高校
男子ダブルス2部_海野 翔空_金成 竜太郎_平商業_平工業
男子ダブルス2部_大城戸 翔_我妻 海斗_勿来工業OB_勿来工業OB
男子ダブルス2部_岡部 啓矢_大泉 政人_勿来工業高校_平工業高校
男子ダブルス3部_大原 寿久_森 敏行_every one_かつみクラブ
男子ダブルス3部_大竹 晃太郎_阿部 幹_G-eeg_G-eeg
男子ダブルス3部_荒川 祐人_鈴木 風汰_G-egg club_フロンティア
男子ダブルス3部_仲井 寿樹_鈴木 智也_iTBC_iTBC
男子ダブルス3部_矢部 芳光_渡部 健_会津_会津
男子ダブルス3部_及川 栄輝_及川 翔輝_アステラス製薬_アステラス製薬
男子ダブルス3部_江尻 孝則_山本 紀哉_アステラス製薬_アステラス製薬
男子ダブルス3部_根本 龍汰_遠藤 朋弥_アルプス電気_アルプス電気
男子ダブルス3部_宮川 寛世_鈴木 慶太_いわき光洋_いわき光洋
男子ダブルス3部_津田 翔永_佐藤 稜真_いわき光洋_いわき光洋
男子ダブルス3部_馬場 大希_西村 瑠真_いわき光洋_いわき光洋
男子ダブルス3部_山口 英人_早川 航平_いわき光洋高校_いわき光洋高校
男子ダブルス3部_森泉 康俊_若宮 学_ウイングクラブ_カラーズ
男子ダブルス3部_井上 健_佐藤 謙一_ウイングクラブ_高田クラブ
男子ダブルス3部_横濱 昌幸_比佐 繁之_シャトルカンパニー_シャトルカンパニー
男子ダブルス3部_谷山 徹_吉田 真大_シャトルカンパニー_なんバド
男子ダブルス3部_持地 祐一_佐藤 昭夫_シャトルカンパニー_太陽クラブ
男子ダブルス3部_戸板 一樹_細谷 大貴_しゃとるフリー_しゃとるフリー
男子ダブルス3部_梶山 真吾_折笠 正人_シャトルルラケット85.6_きりんクラブ
男子ダブルス3部_籾浦 充希_後藤 潤平_ばたふらいBC_ばたふらいBC
男子ダブルス3部_吉田 英臣_鈴木 佳弘_ブルーしゃとる_ブルーしゃとる
男子ダブルス3部_遠藤 広夢_吉田 涼馬_ミレニアムしゃとる_小名浜一中
男子ダブルス3部_小橋 翔太_吉田 開俊_葛尾中学校_葛尾中学校
男子ダブルス3部_遠藤 陸_水野谷 蓮_久之浜中学校_久之浜中学校
男子ダブルス3部_遠藤 玲央_吉田 光輝_久之浜中学校_久之浜中学校
男子ダブルス3部_小菅 拓海_遠藤 昇宏_元平商業OB_かつみクラブ
男子ダブルス3部_西山 克博_西山 信博_光洋OB_平工業高校
男子ダブルス3部_草野 陽_鈴木 養範_小名浜_小名浜
男子ダブルス3部_吉田 颯太_海津 悠大_小名浜一中_小名浜一中
男子ダブルス3部_野本 大空_鈴木 蓮_小名浜一中_小名浜一中
男子ダブルス3部_?儀 寿羅_畠山 拓海_小名浜一中_小名浜一中
男子ダブルス3部_野本 翔_須藤 兆矢_小名浜一中_小名浜一中
男子ダブルス3部_下山田 智也_下山田 将也_上遠野中学校_上遠野中学校
男子ダブルス3部_面川 健太_松本 翼_上遠野中学校_上遠野中学校
男子ダブルス3部_生田目 龍希_佐々木 太陽_上遠野中学校_内郷第三中学校
男子ダブルス3部_佐藤 翔太_森 大樹_赤井中_小名浜一中
男子ダブルス3部_鈴木 亜沙斗 _齋藤 琉音_湯本3中_湯本3中
男子ダブルス3部_面川 竜志_吉田 翔太_湯本高校_遠野高校
男子ダブルス3部_曲山 唯月_吉田 泰良_湯本第三中_湯本第三中
男子ダブルス3部_山田 大翔_山田 大暉_磐崎中_磐崎中
男子ダブルス3部_平子 潤哉_平子 裕貴_磐城桜が丘高等学校_上遠野中学校
男子ダブルス3部_後神 悠希_上竹 俊介_福島成蹊_福島成蹊
男子ダブルス3部_荒井 涼_渡辺 桐惟_福島成蹊_福島成蹊
男子ダブルス3部_軒名 大輝_鈴木 優太郎_福島成蹊_福島成蹊
男子ダブルス3部_三浦 隼人_檜山 俊介_福島成蹊_福島成蹊
男子ダブルス3部_永嶋 晴斗_武田直己_平一中_草野中
男子ダブルス3部_会川 聖悟_渡辺 浩太_平工業_平工業
男子ダブルス3部_早川 将太_鈴木 岳杜_平工業_平工業
男子ダブルス3部_栗田 聖也_新田 恒久_平工業高校_平工業高校
男子ダブルス3部_箭内 雅人_渡邊 翔_平工業高校_平工業高校
男子ダブルス3部_金成 陽樹_坂本 拓真_平工業高校_平工業高校
男子ダブルス3部_長谷川 幸太_高田 一輝_平工業高等学校_平工業高等学校
男子ダブルス3部_矢吹 竜雅_鈴木 太喜_平商業_いわき光洋
男子ダブルス3部_渡邉 快_鯨岡 鑑人_平商業_平商業
男子ダブルス3部_佐々木 友康_中島 康併_勿工OB_海星OB